lunes, 16 de abril de 2018

TRIBUNALES SETIEMBRE 2018

C.B.T./ F.P.B. 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









27
BIOLOGÌA CBT/ C.EXP.BIOL. FPB 13 hs


03/jul.
ALARCÓN ,C./ VILLALBA, N./ UMPIÉRREZ, L.



059/0591
C.EXP.FIS. FPB/ FISICA CBT


02/jul.
DÍAZ, K./ GONZÁLEZ, J.



059/0592
C.FIS. / QUIM. 3º CBT


11/jul.
OTAIZA, B. / DÍAZ, K./ HIERRO, I.



592
C.EXP. INT./ C.EXP.QUÍM FPB


11/jul.
OTAIZA, B. / FAJARDO, J./ HIERRO, I.



188/220/221
DIBUJO / REP.TÉCNICA/ED.V.PLASTICA 13 hs


04/jul.
ADANO, B./ GONZÁLEZ, D./ VÁZQUEZ, J.



244ED. FISICA
13 hs02/jul.
GONZÁLEZ, S./



415
F.CIUDADANA


04/jul.
MALVAREZ, R. / VIERA, V./ BASSANO, A.



60
GEOGRAFÌA


05/jul.
HERNÁNDEZ, E./



364HISTORIA
13 hs10/jul.
PEREYRA, F./ BADARACCO, A./ OTERO, V.



373
ID.ESPAÑOL


21/jul.
LÓPEZ, G/ ORTA, G./ DÍAZ, S./CUAZINI, L.



459
LENGUA Y LITERATURA


13/jul.DÍAZ, L./


383/538
INFORMÁTICA


03/jul.
TUBONI, A./ BERMÚDEZ, A. /GAMARRA, V.



387/388INGLÉS

09/jul.
PACIEL, A/ HERGUIZ, M./ NÚÑEZ, E.



801
MATEMATICA


06/jul.
CEREIJO,M./ FILARDO, M./ BATISTA, D.



935
TECNOLOGÌA C.B.T


12/jul.
MALMORIA, L./ RIVERA, E./ PIROTTO, R.



16
TECNOLOGIA F.P.B.


12/jul.
PERDOMO, R. / POSADA, V.



400TOC
13 hs06/jul.
BARRUTI, F./ GONZÁLEZ, A./ JAUME, E.





E.M.T.  ADMINISTRACIÓN 1er. AÑO     9:00 HS.



AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









146
BASES DOCUMENTARIAS


17/sep
PIETRA, . / LLANES, A.



364
CIENCIAS SOC. (HISTORIA)


24/sep
PEREYRA, F./ BADARACCO, A./ OTERO, V.



141
CONTABILIDAD


14/sep
LLANES, A. / PERERA, C.



185DERECHO

18/sep
BASSANO, A. /VIERA, V./ CORUJO, S.



320FISICA

19/sep
DE VARGAS, E. / MEDINA, L./ GONZÁLEZ, J.



388INGLES

29/sep
FALCÓN,F./ VIAZZO, I. / PÉREZ, M.



146
INTROD. ADMINISTRACIÓN


21/sep
PIETRA, S. / PERERA, C.



802
MATEMATICA FINANCIERA


15/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.





E.M.T. ADMINISTRACIÓN 2º AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









141
CONTABILIDAD


14/sep
LLANES, A. / PERERA, C.



388INGLES

29/sep
FALCÓN,F./ VIAZZO, I. / PÉREZ, M.



185
LEG. EMPRESARIAL


18/sep
BASSANO, A. /VIERA, V./ CORUJO, S.



802
MATEMATICA


20/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.





 E.M.T. ELECTROMECANICA 1º AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









364
CIENCIAS SOC. (HISTORIA)


24/sep
PEREYRA, F./ BADARACCO, A./ OTERO, V.



802
GEOMETRIA


15/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.



188
REPRESENTACION TÉCNICA 13 hs


20/sep
VÁZQUEZ, J. / GONZÁLEZ, D. / CASTRO, J.





 E.M.T. INFORMATICA 1º AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









802
GEOMETRIA


15/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.



388INGLES

29/sep
FALCÓN,F./ VIAZZO, I. / PÉREZ, M.



925
INTROD. A LA COMPUTACIÓN


21/sep
BATISTA,D./ GONZÁLEZ, A./ MARTÍNEZ, F.



925
LOGICA PARA COMPUTACIÓN


24/sep
MARTINEZ, F. / BATISTA, D.



802
MATEMATICA


20/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.



925
PROGRAMACIÓN I


18/sep
SUAREZ, R./ OLVEIRA, I. / MARTÍNEZ, F.



786
TALLER MANTENIMIENTO I


14/sep
SUAREZ, R. / SAULE, E.





 E.M.T. INFORMATICA 2º AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









364
CIENCIAS SOC. (ECONOMIA)


24/sep
PEREYRA, F./ BADARACCO, A./ OTERO, V.



802
GEOMETRIA


15/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.



388INGLÉS

29/sep
FALCÓN,F./ VIAZZO, I. / PÉREZ, M.



802
MATEMATICA


20/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.



915
PROGRAMACIÓN II


18/sep
SUAREZ, R./ OLVEIRA, I. / MARTÍNEZ, F.





 E.M.P. CAPILAR 1° AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









802
MATEMATICA


20/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.



648
RELACIONES HUMANAS


19/sep?




 E.M.P. CONST.M. POR DISEÑO 2° AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









624
QUIMICA MADERA

13 hs21/sep
OTAIZA, B. / RODRIGUEZ, B





 E.M.P. INST. ELÉCTRICAS 2° AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









388INGLÉS

29/sep
FALCÓN,F./ VIAZZO, I. / PÉREZ, M.



451
LABORATORIO (INST.ELECTRICAS)


17/sep
FALDUTO, M./ FOJO, J.





 E.M.P. GASTRONOMIA 1º AÑO 9:00 HS.


AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









663
SEGURIDAD E HIGIENE


17/sep
MARANESI, C./ TEJERA, M./



176
LEGISLACIÓN APLICADA


18/sep
VIERA, V. / BASSANO, A./



802
MATEMATICA


20/sep
GIRONELLA, C. / SANTANA, L./ DE AMORES,M.





 E.M.P. GASTRONOMIA 2º AÑO 9:00 HS.

AREAASIGNATURAFECHADOCENTES









146
ADMINISTRACION Y COSTOS


21/sep
PIETRA, . / LLANES, A.



364
CIENCIAS SOC. (HISTORIA)


24/sep
OTERO, V./ PEREYRA, F. / BADARACCO, A.